Guild Progression

GuildDracolicheDreadTerrorFrightCazic Thule Completed
Acropolis2014-01-222014-01-212014-01-222014-01-212014-01-222014-01-22
Aeternus Noctis2012-05-212012-05-212012-05-212012-05-212012-05-282012-05-28
Afterlife2015-09-112015-09-112015-09-112015-09-112015-09-112015-09-11
Ak'Anon Heroes2014-05-272014-05-272014-05-272014-05-272014-05-272014-05-27
Ancient Combattants2012-05-052012-03-032012-03-082012-03-032012-09-142012-09-14
And His Amazing Friends2012-04-272012-04-272012-04-272012-04-272012-04-272012-04-27
Arduous Attack2013-05-272013-06-092013-06-092013-06-092013-06-092013-06-09
Ascension2013-06-032013-06-032013-06-032013-06-032013-06-192013-06-19
Aussie Crew2012-02-032012-03-052012-03-052012-03-05--
Avant Garde2012-03-072012-03-212012-03-212012-03-212012-03-222012-03-22
Avarice2010-08-222010-08-122011-01-022010-08-122011-01-022011-01-02
Because We Can2011-07-292011-07-292011-07-292011-07-292011-07-292011-07-29
Berserk2016-01-31--2016-01-31--
Black Mirror2018-10-232018-10-232018-10-242018-10-242018-10-242018-10-24
Black Tooth Grin Clan2014-08-072014-08-232014-08-232014-08-232014-08-232014-08-23
Blade2013-03-052013-03-052013-03-052013-03-052013-03-132013-03-13
Bloodmoon Rising2012-06-252012-07-162012-06-262012-06-252012-11-172012-11-17
Bound2011-07-022011-02-082011-08-102011-07-022011-10-062011-10-06
Brew Crew2012-03-132012-03-262012-03-262012-03-262012-03-302012-03-30
Burning Hammer2018-08-272018-08-272018-08-272018-08-272018-08-272018-08-27
Caer Cadarn2013-02-162013-02-17-2013-02-17--
Call an Ambalamps2010-09-092010-09-092010-09-092010-09-092010-09-092010-09-09
Carnage2012-08-182012-08-182012-08-182012-08-182012-08-182012-08-18
Carolina Panthers2013-10-012014-06-122014-06-122014-06-122014-06-122014-06-12
Cascade2012-11-142012-11-142012-11-142012-11-142012-11-192012-11-19
Chiron2012-06-212012-06-212012-06-212012-06-212012-06-212012-06-21
Cognatus2013-11-192013-11-192013-11-192013-11-192013-11-192013-11-19
Collective Assault2012-08-232012-08-232012-08-232012-08-232012-08-232012-08-23
Cosa Nostra2015-11-062015-11-192015-11-192015-11-192015-11-192015-11-19
Cube2016-07-19-2016-07-19---
Da Plunderin Pirates2010-09-182010-09-182010-09-182010-09-182010-09-182010-09-18
Damage2017-02-132017-02-132017-02-132017-02-142017-02-142017-02-14
Dark Redemption2011-01-032010-12-152011-02-102010-12-152011-02-102011-02-10
Deamons Army2014-01-272014-01-27-2014-02-18--
Deathstalker Clan2017-06-132017-06-13-2017-06-16--
Def Down2014-01-14-----
Demonic Embrace2011-01-072011-01-072011-01-072011-01-072011-01-072011-01-07
Denizens of the Forest2012-10-062012-10-072012-10-072012-10-072012-11-122012-11-12
Dissonant Serenity2012-01-192012-02-292012-02-292012-02-292012-03-142012-03-14
Dominion Army2012-01-20-----
Drachenkinder2011-07-012011-07-012011-07-012011-07-012011-07-012011-07-01
Dragon Clans2012-01-222012-02-202012-02-202012-02-062012-02-262012-02-26
Dragonbane2013-03-08-----
Droog Army2013-10-082013-10-122013-10-122013-10-082013-10-162013-10-16
El Guapo's Banditos2012-12-302012-12-302012-12-302012-12-302012-12-312012-12-31
Elidor2018-11-072018-11-072018-11-072018-11-072018-11-072018-11-07
Enclave2018-10-152018-10-152018-10-152018-10-152018-10-152018-10-15
Eternal2013-02-08-----
Eternal Hatred2010-09-182010-09-182010-09-182010-09-182010-09-202010-09-20
Eternal Paranoia2012-06-182012-08-232012-08-232012-08-232012-08-232012-08-23
Europea2011-06-232011-06-232011-06-232011-06-232011-06-232011-06-23
Evil Empire2013-01-162013-01-162013-01-162013-01-162013-01-162013-01-16
Evolution2010-07-272011-03-142010-07-272011-03-142011-03-142011-03-14
Fail Train2012-11-012012-11-012012-11-012012-11-012012-11-072012-11-07
Falsification2015-01-312015-02-062015-02-062015-02-062015-02-082015-02-08
Familjen2012-10-072013-01-132013-01-132012-10-142013-03-312013-03-31
Feng Shui2011-05-282011-05-292011-05-282011-05-282011-08-112011-08-11
Fiends2014-06-102014-06-102014-06-102014-06-102014-06-122014-06-12
Fireflies2013-12-11-----
Five Rings2012-04-132012-04-132012-04-132012-04-132012-04-132012-04-13
Fizzle Dings2012-03-112012-04-102012-03-112012-03-112012-04-102012-04-10
Foolish Mortals2015-04-16-----
Forest Fanatics2013-08-302013-09-182013-09-182013-09-182013-09-252013-09-25
Forsaken Fury2013-03-312013-03-312013-04-032013-03-272013-04-032013-04-03
Fremgang2016-02-142016-02-142016-02-142016-02-142016-02-142016-02-14
Furia Hispana2013-04-032013-06-062013-06-062013-06-062013-06-072013-06-07
Gnomercy2013-03-292013-03-292013-03-292013-03-292013-03-292013-03-29
Gnomes are us2012-10-252012-10-252012-10-252012-10-252012-10-252012-10-25
Grayson's Few2015-02-192015-02-192015-02-192015-02-192015-02-192015-02-19
Grumpy Old Men2013-07-102013-07-102013-10-272013-07-102013-10-272013-10-27
Guardians of the Tower2018-11-072018-11-072018-11-072018-11-072018-11-072018-11-07
Hac Adversus Hostes2011-08-202011-08-202011-08-192011-08-192011-08-202011-08-20
Hate2013-07-082013-07-082013-07-152013-07-082013-07-152013-07-15
Hell's Minions2014-03-06-----
Heroes of the Seven Suns2019-01-052019-01-092019-01-082019-01-082019-01-092019-01-09
Hitsquad2012-12-162012-12-162012-12-162012-12-162012-12-162012-12-16
Homo homini lupus---2014-10-09--
Hooptie's Haus2016-04-062016-05-192016-05-192016-05-192016-05-192016-05-19
Houlk's Heroes2013-03-092013-03-092013-03-092013-03-092013-09-022013-09-02
House of Rahl2011-12-192019-07-142019-07-142019-07-142019-07-142019-07-14
Hungry Hungry Ogres2012-03-10-----
Imperium2011-06-032011-06-032011-06-032011-06-032011-07-092011-07-09
Inception2013-05-11-----
Innothules Finest---2012-12-04--
Insurrection2011-02-022011-02-022011-02-022011-02-022011-02-022011-02-02
Jallopy2013-05-19-----
Killer Kitty Club2012-12-102013-02-102013-02-102013-02-102014-05-042014-05-04
Knightlights2017-02-032017-02-032017-02-032017-02-032017-02-032017-02-03
Knights of Ni2012-11-212012-11-212012-11-212012-11-21--
Knights of the Tribunal2013-03-062013-03-062013-03-122013-03-062013-03-122013-03-12
Landslide2012-07-212012-07-302012-07-302012-07-202012-07-302012-07-30
Legacy of Fine Steel2014-07-232014-07-282014-07-282014-07-282014-08-112014-08-11
Legion of Darkness2018-03-132018-03-222018-03-222018-03-222018-03-222018-03-22
Legion of Death2012-03-302012-03-302012-04-022012-03-302012-04-022012-04-02
Legion of Fail2016-01-202016-01-202016-01-202016-01-202016-01-202016-01-20
Legion Of Zek2013-10-042013-10-042013-10-042013-10-042013-10-282013-10-28
LeiterKlan2012-09-302012-09-302012-09-302012-09-30--
Levitation Nation2013-06-082013-06-112013-06-112013-06-112013-06-112013-06-11
Lost and Forgotten2012-01-292012-01-292012-01-292012-01-162012-02-062012-02-06
Lost Boyz2013-03-07-----
Loyalist2012-01-262012-01-262012-01-262012-01-262012-03-272012-03-27
Lycoris Radiata2013-10-17-----
Malus Imperium2013-09-14-----
Mayhem2013-09-132013-09-212013-09-212013-09-152013-09-212013-09-21
Men of Clouds2012-09-07-----
Men of Crystal2012-02-10-----
Men of Dummy2012-01-08-----
Men of Valor2011-12-062011-12-092011-12-092011-12-092011-12-092011-12-09
Mercenaries of Doom2015-09-20-----
Midnatt2013-02-172013-03-082013-03-132013-02-272013-03-132013-03-13
Midwinter2012-12-152012-12-152012-12-152012-12-152012-12-212012-12-21
Millions2012-11-102013-01-232013-01-232013-01-232013-01-232013-01-23
Ministry of Pain2012-12-242012-12-282012-12-282012-12-282016-06-182016-06-18
Mischief Managed2019-05-192019-05-192019-05-192019-05-192019-05-192019-05-19
Monged2013-02-232013-02-242013-05-272013-02-242014-01-122014-01-12
Muffins2015-11-132015-11-122015-11-122015-11-122015-11-132015-11-13
Nafri2017-03-202017-03-202017-03-202017-03-202017-03-242017-03-24
Naru2013-02-232013-03-032013-03-032013-02-232013-03-032013-03-03
Nibelung Valesti2011-02-252011-02-252011-02-252011-02-252011-02-272011-02-27
Night Breed2012-06-302012-06-302012-06-302012-06-302012-12-212012-12-21
Night Terror2011-09-282011-11-122011-11-122011-11-122011-11-122011-11-12
Nightbane2015-06-272015-06-272015-06-272015-06-272015-06-272015-06-27
None Shall Pass2012-01-23-2012-08-182012-08-18--
Nonsensical Normalcy2013-01-252013-02-092013-02-092013-02-092013-02-092013-02-09
North Wind Fist2018-08-042019-02-102019-02-092019-02-102019-02-102019-02-10
Nox Invictus2014-01-252014-01-252015-01-242014-01-25--
Odisea2011-12-102012-01-062011-12-102011-12-102012-01-062012-01-06
Of Honor2012-10-272012-10-272012-10-272012-10-272012-10-272012-10-27
Ogre Groupies2015-08-16-----
Old Spice2013-09-012013-09-022013-09-022013-09-022013-09-022013-09-02
One Man Army2012-11-09-----
Only the Brave2014-09-032014-08-202014-09-032014-08-202014-09-122014-09-12
Out of Order2019-04-292019-04-292019-04-292019-04-292019-05-032019-05-03
Pandemonium2015-02-222015-02-222015-02-222015-02-222015-02-222015-02-22
Phantom Prophecy2011-04-112011-04-282011-04-282011-04-282011-04-302011-04-30
Pickled Hatred2010-09-292010-09-292010-09-292010-09-292010-10-022010-10-02
Pink Fuzzy Bunnies2012-10-252012-10-252012-10-252012-10-252012-10-252012-10-25
Play Better2010-07-272010-07-272010-07-272010-07-272010-07-272010-07-27
Progeny2010-09-132010-09-132010-09-132010-09-132010-09-272010-09-27
Prophets2013-04-27-----
Proximity2012-01-172012-02-192012-02-192012-01-172012-02-212012-02-21
Raeddningspatrullen2015-02-152015-02-152015-03-082015-02-152015-03-082015-03-08
Raiders of the Lost Dungeons2013-02-232013-02-232013-02-232013-02-232013-02-232013-02-23
Raw Talent2012-04-022012-04-022012-04-042012-04-042012-04-042012-04-04
Ready to Die2012-11-102012-11-112012-11-112012-11-112012-11-112012-11-11
Relax2011-12-082011-12-082011-12-082011-12-082011-12-092011-12-09
Remedy2011-01-242011-01-242011-01-242011-01-242011-01-242011-01-24
Revenant Wings2011-12-172011-12-172011-12-172011-12-172011-12-232011-12-23
Revolving Door2017-08-302017-10-062017-10-062017-10-062017-10-062017-10-06
Sanctuary2015-02-212015-02-212015-02-212015-02-212015-02-212015-02-21
Sanctum2014-01-252014-01-252014-01-252014-01-252014-02-142014-02-14
Scarlet Phoenix2012-09-232012-09-232012-09-232012-09-232012-09-232012-09-23
Scoob's Noobs2012-08-132012-08-132012-08-132012-08-132012-08-132012-08-13
Scripted Legacy2011-11-032011-11-032011-11-032011-11-032011-11-032011-11-03
Scrublords2019-09-212019-09-212019-09-212019-09-212019-09-212019-09-21
Scruffy Nerf Herders2012-01-092012-04-092012-04-092012-01-302012-04-092012-04-09
Shattered2010-08-252010-09-082010-09-082010-09-082010-10-032010-10-03
Shattered Destiny2013-11-172013-11-202013-11-202013-11-202014-01-212014-01-21
Siegreich Valor2011-05-292011-05-292011-05-292011-05-292011-06-212011-06-21
Silent Redemption-2016-12-14-2016-12-14--
Silent Resurgence2014-05-042014-05-042014-05-042014-05-042014-05-042014-05-04
Skyfire2015-09-302018-02-262018-03-132018-02-262018-03-132018-03-13
Slackers2012-09-232012-09-232012-09-232012-09-232012-09-302012-09-30
Sola Gratia2012-11-112012-11-212012-11-252012-11-112012-12-152012-12-15
Solo loop2012-03-092012-04-062012-04-062012-04-092012-05-062012-05-06
Sons of the Guardian2011-12-08-----
Sovereign2012-05-09-----
Sped Forces2015-07-092015-07-122015-07-182015-07-182015-07-262015-07-26
Spirit Soaring2013-09-082013-09-082013-09-082013-09-082013-09-082013-09-08
Spitfire2012-06-072012-06-072012-06-072012-06-072012-06-272012-06-27
Swing Kicks2012-06-272012-06-272012-06-272012-06-272012-06-282012-06-28
Taco Bandits2012-03-192010-09-132013-01-102010-09-132013-01-252013-01-25
Team Dobbie2012-09-122012-09-112012-09-182012-09-112012-09-192012-09-19
Team Hlc2014-09-302014-09-302014-09-302014-09-072014-09-302014-09-30
Team Solo Dragon2013-12-112013-12-112013-12-112013-12-112013-12-112013-12-11
Tgiot2013-05-202013-05-202013-05-202013-05-202013-05-212013-05-21
The Elite2011-08-222011-08-222011-08-222011-08-222011-08-222011-08-22
The High Castle2012-10-052012-10-052012-10-052012-10-052012-10-272012-10-27
The Inbetweeners2013-08-012013-07-292013-08-182013-07-292013-08-182013-08-18
The Istari Order2019-03-132019-03-28-2019-03-28--
The Nameless2013-01-152013-01-162013-01-152013-01-162013-04-282013-04-28
The Nordlings2013-02-232013-02-232013-02-232013-02-23--
The Pwny Express2013-11-232013-11-232013-11-262013-11-262013-11-262013-11-26
The Syndicate2012-02-292012-03-152012-03-152012-03-152012-03-152012-03-15
The Unforgiven2013-05-202013-05-202013-05-202013-05-202013-05-202013-05-20
Theater of Pain2019-02-172019-02-172019-02-172019-02-172019-02-172019-02-17
There Is No Spoon2014-10-302014-10-302014-10-302014-10-302014-10-302014-10-30
Time Of Destiny2016-06-062016-06-042016-06-042016-06-042016-06-062016-06-06
Twilights Hammer2016-11-272016-11-272016-11-272016-11-272016-11-272016-11-27
Tymoz Select2013-02-172013-02-162013-02-162013-02-162013-02-172013-02-17
Unruled2013-10-12-----
Vae Victis2011-12-142011-12-142011-12-142011-12-142011-12-142011-12-14
Valhall2012-12-162012-12-172012-12-172012-12-172012-12-192012-12-19
Velox Versutus Vigilans2011-03-252011-03-252011-03-252011-03-252011-03-252011-03-25
Viridium2019-03-252019-03-252019-03-252019-03-252019-03-252019-03-25
Windblown2014-04-112014-04-112014-05-082014-05-07--
Wraith2014-09-15-----
Xorps Corps2014-12-152014-12-152014-12-152014-12-152014-12-152014-12-15