Guild Progression

GuildVallon ZekTallon ZekRallos ZekCompleted
Afterlife2015-12-112015-12-112016-01-232016-01-23
And His Amazing Friends2012-08-102012-08-102014-02-072014-02-07
Arduous Attack2013-10-202013-10-212013-10-212013-10-21
Because We Can2013-05-202013-05-202013-06-162013-06-16
Black Tooth Grin Clan2014-11-282014-11-282014-11-282014-11-28
Blade2013-04-072013-04-07--
Bound2018-12-122018-12-122019-04-142019-04-14
Brew Crew2012-12-162013-04-11--
Carnage2012-09-242012-09-272016-11-122016-11-12
Carolina Panthers2016-02-042016-02-04--
Cascade-2012-11-19--
Chiron2012-12-012012-12-012013-07-082013-07-08
Cosa Nostra2016-02-252016-02-252016-02-252016-02-25
Damage2017-02-082017-02-15--
Deforestation2014-01-212014-01-222014-01-232014-01-23
Denizens of the Forest2014-03-072014-03-072014-08-282014-08-28
Drachenkinder2012-08-202013-02-282013-04-132013-04-13
Droog Army-2014-06-21--
Elidor2019-03-252019-03-252019-03-252019-03-25
Eversinabro2018-02-172018-01-28--
Evil Empire2017-09-162017-09-16--
Feng Shui2013-03-192013-03-20--
Fremgang2016-02-242016-02-242016-02-252016-02-25
Gnomercy2013-03-292013-03-292013-03-292013-03-29
Grayson's Few2016-11-042016-11-042018-06-122018-06-12
Heroes of the Seven Suns2019-09-172019-09-16--
Hooptie's Haus2019-01-022018-11-16--
Houlk's Heroes2013-12-142015-10-24--
Knights of the Tribunal-2013-03-29--
Landslide2013-01-202013-01-20--
Legion of Darkness2018-01-252018-01-252018-01-252018-01-25
Legion of Fail2016-06-082015-11-232016-06-082016-06-08
Legion Of Zek2014-11-252014-11-252014-12-172014-12-17
Men of Valor2012-08-262012-08-23--
Ministry of Pain2017-05-302017-05-302018-03-142018-03-14
Monged2014-03-172014-03-172014-06-052014-06-05
Muffins2015-12-302015-12-30--
Nafri2017-03-262017-03-26--
Nibelung Valesti2012-08-112012-08-102012-09-272012-09-27
Nightbane2015-06-092015-06-082015-06-112015-06-11
None Shall Pass-2017-01-01--
Of Honor2013-12-232014-03-08--
Out of Order2019-10-292019-10-28--
Pandemonium2015-02-272015-02-272015-02-272015-02-27
Phantom Prophecy2012-08-102012-08-102012-09-262012-09-26
Pink Fuzzy Bunnies2012-12-162012-12-16--
Progeny2013-06-022014-12-11--
Raeddningspatrullen2015-05-26---
Sanctuary2015-02-222015-02-222015-02-222015-02-22
Scoob's Noobs2012-08-112012-08-10--
Scripted Legacy2012-08-102012-08-10--
Silent Resurgence2014-05-122014-05-29--
Spirit Soaring2013-09-232013-09-09--
Spitfire2012-08-132012-12-062012-12-062012-12-06
Swing Kicks2012-08-102012-08-10--
Taco Bandits2014-09-092014-09-09--
Team Solo Dragon2013-12-132013-12-13--
The Escape Plan2014-02-06---
The Nameless2013-05-112014-04-26--
Theater of Pain2019-05-112018-12-05--
There Is No Spoon2014-11-172014-11-132015-01-292015-01-29
Time Of Destiny2016-06-182016-06-18--
Valhall2013-04-282013-04-28--