Guild Progression

GuildDustAirSmokeMistQueen XegonyCompleted
Accipe Hoc2012-11-072012-11-052012-11-052012-11-07--
Acropolis2014-01-242014-01-242014-01-242014-01-232014-01-312014-01-31
Aeternus Noctis2012-05-202012-05-212012-05-192012-05-202012-05-212012-05-21
Afterlife2014-03-302014-03-302014-03-302014-03-302015-09-122015-09-12
Ak'Anon Heroes2014-05-042014-05-042014-05-042014-05-042014-05-052014-05-05
Ancient Combattants2012-02-192012-02-192012-02-192012-02-092012-02-252012-02-25
Ancient Souls2011-12-202011-12-202011-12-202011-12-202011-12-202011-12-20
And His Amazing Friends2012-04-212012-04-212012-04-212012-04-212012-04-212012-04-21
Arcane Pendulum2012-10-292012-11-012012-10-312012-11-012012-11-012012-11-01
Arduous Attack2013-05-262013-05-262013-05-262013-05-262013-05-262013-05-26
Arirang2012-11-022012-11-022012-11-022012-11-022012-11-022012-11-02
Ascending Dawn2013-04-162013-04-162013-04-162013-04-162013-04-162013-04-16
Ascension2013-06-212013-06-212013-05-292013-06-212013-06-212013-06-21
Aussie Crew2012-02-092012-02-082012-02-082012-02-092012-02-292012-02-29
Avalon2013-09-062013-09-062013-09-062013-09-062013-09-062013-09-06
Avant Garde2012-03-112012-03-112012-03-112012-03-112012-03-112012-03-11
Avarice2010-08-122010-08-122010-08-122010-08-122010-08-122010-08-12
Because We Can2010-08-072010-08-072010-08-072010-08-072010-08-072010-08-07
Berserk2016-01-292016-01-292016-01-292016-01-292016-01-302016-01-30
Big Lots2012-02-102012-02-102012-02-102012-02-102012-02-102012-02-10
Black Mirror2018-07-012018-07-062018-07-062018-07-072018-07-272018-07-27
Black Tooth Grin Clan2014-08-062014-08-152014-08-062014-08-152014-08-152014-08-15
Black Wind2012-02-052012-02-052012-02-052012-02-052012-01-302012-02-05
Blade2013-02-242013-02-242013-02-242013-02-242013-03-012013-03-01
Bloodmoon Rising2012-01-092012-01-092012-01-092012-01-092011-12-082012-01-09
Bound2011-01-112011-01-112011-01-112011-01-112011-01-112011-01-11
Brew Crew2012-02-292012-02-292012-02-282012-03-132012-03-142012-03-14
Brothers Forever-2013-02-202013-02-20---
Burning Hammer2017-07-192017-07-192017-07-192017-07-192018-08-262018-08-26
Caer Cadarn2013-02-102013-02-092013-02-102013-02-102013-02-122013-02-12
Call an Ambalamps2010-09-142010-09-142010-09-142010-09-142010-09-252010-09-25
Carnage2012-08-192012-08-192012-08-192012-08-192012-08-152012-08-19
Carolina Panthers2013-10-032013-10-032013-10-032013-10-032013-10-032013-10-03
Cascade2012-11-122012-10-212012-10-212012-11-042012-11-142012-11-14
Chaotic Armor Guild2012-09-132012-09-132012-09-132012-09-132012-01-222012-09-13
Chiron2012-06-202012-06-202012-06-202012-06-202012-06-202012-06-20
Club Fu2012-08-302012-08-302012-08-302012-08-302012-08-302012-08-30
Cobros2013-05-062013-05-062013-05-062013-05-062013-05-062013-05-06
Cognatus2010-07-272010-07-272010-07-272010-07-272010-07-272010-07-27
Collective Assault2011-12-072011-12-072011-12-072011-12-072011-12-082011-12-08
Cosa Nostra2015-11-032015-11-032015-11-032015-11-032015-11-032015-11-03
Covenant--2014-05-26---
Cube2016-07-152016-06-292016-06-292016-06-302016-07-162016-07-16
Da Plunderin Pirates2010-11-102010-11-102010-11-102010-11-102010-11-102010-11-10
Damage2017-02-022017-02-022017-02-022017-02-022017-01-312017-02-02
Dark Horizon2014-03-292014-03-292014-03-282014-03-292014-03-292014-03-29
Dark Redemption2010-11-262010-11-262010-11-262010-11-262010-11-302010-11-30
Dark Tides2016-03-032016-03-032016-03-032014-09-252016-03-032016-03-03
Deamons Army2014-01-242014-01-242014-01-192014-01-242014-02-102014-02-10
Deathstalker Clan2017-05-202017-05-202017-05-202017-05-202017-06-042017-06-04
Def Down2012-09-202012-09-202012-09-192012-09-202012-03-092012-09-20
Defero Nex2011-04-192011-04-192011-04-192011-04-192011-04-192011-04-19
Deforestation2014-03-262014-03-262014-03-262014-03-262014-01-232014-03-26
Demonic Embrace2010-12-222010-12-222010-12-222010-12-222010-12-222010-12-22
Denizens of the Forest2012-09-052012-09-052012-09-052012-09-052012-08-302012-09-05
Dissonant Serenity2012-01-152012-01-142012-01-142012-01-082012-01-082012-01-15
Divergent2012-09-032012-09-032012-09-032012-09-032012-09-032012-09-03
Dominating Definition2012-08-182012-08-182012-08-182012-08-182012-08-122012-08-18
Dominion Army2014-04-142012-01-192012-01-192012-01-192012-01-192014-04-14
Drachenkinder2011-06-202011-06-202011-06-202011-06-202011-06-202011-06-20
Dragon Clans2012-01-102012-01-102012-01-102012-01-102012-01-182012-01-18
Dragonbane2013-02-182013-02-182013-02-182013-02-182013-02-192013-02-19
Droog Army2013-10-052013-10-052013-10-052013-10-052013-10-052013-10-05
El Guapo's Banditos2013-01-012013-01-012013-01-012013-01-012012-12-302013-01-01
Elidor2013-05-022013-05-022013-05-022013-05-022013-05-022013-05-02
Empire2013-04-302013-04-302013-04-302013-04-302013-04-302013-04-30
Enclave2018-10-142018-10-142018-10-142018-10-142018-10-142018-10-14
Enshadowed2013-09-272013-09-272013-09-272013-09-272013-09-292013-09-29
Eternal2012-12-212012-12-202012-12-202012-07-192013-02-172013-02-17
Eternal Hatred2010-09-182010-09-182010-09-182010-09-182010-09-182010-09-18
Eternal Paranoia2012-07-022012-07-022012-07-022012-07-022012-07-032012-07-03
Europea2011-06-232011-06-232011-06-232011-06-232011-06-232011-06-23
Eversinabro2015-05-042015-05-042015-05-042015-05-042015-05-042015-05-04
Evil Empire2013-01-142013-01-142013-01-142013-01-142013-01-142013-01-14
Evolution2010-07-272010-07-272010-07-272010-07-272010-07-272010-07-27
Excellion Blade2015-08-172015-08-162015-08-162015-08-17--
Fail Train2012-10-092012-10-092012-10-102012-10-102012-10-182012-10-18
Falsification2015-01-112015-01-112015-01-112015-01-042015-01-152015-01-15
Familia2014-10-212014-10-212014-10-212014-10-21--
Familjen2012-09-162012-04-162012-04-162012-09-162013-07-212013-07-21
Faydark Expeditionary Force2016-05-062016-04-292016-04-292016-05-06--
Feng Shui2011-02-122011-02-122011-02-122011-02-122011-02-132011-02-13
Fiends2014-06-122014-06-122014-06-122014-06-122014-06-132014-06-13
Five Rings2012-03-312012-03-312012-03-312012-03-312012-04-102012-04-10
Fizzle Dings2011-12-312011-12-302011-12-302011-12-302012-01-042012-01-04
Fool's Gold Society Club2014-01-132014-01-172014-01-152014-01-122014-02-162014-02-16
Foolish Mortals2015-03-292015-03-292015-03-292015-03-292015-03-292015-03-29
Forest Fanatics2013-08-292013-08-282013-08-292013-08-292013-08-292013-08-29
Forsaken Fury2013-03-252013-03-262013-03-262013-03-212013-03-302013-03-30
Fremgang2016-02-102016-02-102016-02-102016-02-102016-02-102016-02-10
Furia Hispana2013-05-072013-05-042013-05-042013-05-072013-05-162013-05-16
Gangnam Style2012-08-312012-08-312012-08-312012-08-312012-08-312012-08-31
Gnomercy2013-03-292013-03-292013-03-292013-03-292013-03-292013-03-29
Gnomes are us2012-10-292012-10-292012-10-292012-10-292012-10-212012-10-29
Grayson's Few2011-10-312011-10-312011-10-312011-10-312011-10-312011-10-31
Grumpy Old Men2013-07-082013-07-082013-07-082013-07-082013-07-132013-07-13
Guardians of De Gin2016-06-032019-04-062016-06-03---
Guardians of the Tower2018-11-072018-11-072018-11-072018-11-072018-11-072018-11-07
Hac Adversus Hostes2011-08-142011-08-142011-08-142011-08-142011-08-142011-08-14
Hate2013-07-072013-07-072013-07-072013-07-072013-11-172013-11-17
Hell's Minions2012-06-022012-06-022012-06-022012-06-022012-06-022012-06-02
Heroes of the Seven Suns2019-01-042019-01-042019-01-042019-01-042019-01-042019-01-04
Hitsquad2012-12-112012-12-112012-12-112012-12-112012-12-112012-12-11
Homo homini lupus2014-10-072014-10-072014-10-062014-10-072014-10-072014-10-07
Hooptie's Haus2016-03-282016-03-282016-03-282016-03-282016-03-282016-03-28
Houlk's Heroes2012-11-152012-11-152012-11-152012-11-152012-11-252012-11-25
House of Rahl2011-12-272014-05-042014-05-032011-12-272014-03-292014-05-04
Hungry Hungry Ogres2012-03-062012-03-062012-03-062012-03-062012-03-082012-03-08
Imperium2011-04-292011-04-292011-04-292011-04-292011-04-292011-04-29
Imperium Malum2015-12-172015-12-172015-12-172015-12-172015-12-172015-12-17
In Virtue2013-05-252013-05-252013-05-252013-05-252013-04-262013-05-25
Inception2013-05-092013-05-082013-05-082013-05-072013-05-092013-05-09
Innothules Finest2012-11-042012-11-022012-11-022012-11-012012-11-212012-11-21
Insurrection2010-12-302010-12-302010-12-302010-12-302011-01-112011-01-11
Jallopy2013-05-172013-05-172013-05-172013-05-172013-05-172013-05-17
Karma2012-08-132012-08-132012-08-132012-08-132012-08-132012-08-13
Killer Kitty Club2012-11-052012-11-042012-11-052012-11-052012-11-132012-11-13
Knightlights2016-11-202016-11-202016-11-192016-11-202017-01-152017-01-15
Knights of Ni2012-11-012012-11-012012-11-012012-10-312012-11-032012-11-03
Knights of the Tribunal2013-02-272013-02-262013-02-272013-02-272013-03-012013-03-01
Landslide2012-07-162012-07-132012-07-162012-07-162012-07-192012-07-19
Legacy of Fine Steel2014-07-212014-07-132014-07-132014-07-212014-07-222014-07-22
Legion of Darkness2018-01-312018-01-312018-01-312018-01-312018-01-312018-01-31
Legion of Death2012-03-292012-03-292012-03-292012-03-292012-03-292012-03-29
Legion of Fail2015-11-192015-11-192015-11-192015-11-192015-11-192015-11-19
Legion of the Ardent Blade2012-11-052012-11-052012-10-312012-11-052012-11-072012-11-07
Legion Of Zek2013-10-082013-10-022013-10-082013-10-022013-10-202013-10-20
Legions of Valhalla2013-11-102013-11-102013-11-102013-11-102013-11-182013-11-18
LeiterKlan2012-07-082012-06-182012-07-072012-07-082012-07-082012-07-08
Levitation Nation2013-06-022013-06-022013-06-022013-05-252013-06-092013-06-09
Liandri Corporation2015-02-082015-02-082015-02-082015-02-08--
Little Ones--2012-04-07---
Lost and Forgotten2011-12-222011-12-222011-12-222011-12-222011-12-292011-12-29
Lost Boyz2013-02-202013-02-222013-02-152013-02-132013-02-232013-02-23
Loyalist2012-01-072012-01-072012-01-062012-01-072012-01-072012-01-07
Lycoris Radiata2013-09-192013-09-192013-09-192013-09-19--
Madeon2013-08-142013-08-142013-08-182013-08-10--
Mayhem2013-09-062013-09-062013-09-062013-09-062013-09-082013-09-08
Men of Clouds2012-09-022012-09-022012-04-152012-09-022012-04-042012-09-02
Men of Crystal2012-01-292012-01-292012-01-292012-01-182012-01-062012-01-29
Men of Dummy2012-01-112012-01-112012-01-042012-01-112012-01-022012-01-11
Men of Here2012-01-292012-01-182012-01-182012-01-182012-01-182012-01-29
Men of Nameone2012-11-082012-11-072012-04-152012-04-152012-04-042012-11-08
Men of Valor2011-12-072011-12-072011-12-072011-12-242011-12-072011-12-24
Mercenaries of Doom2015-09-112015-09-052015-09-132015-09-112015-09-202015-09-20
Midnatt2013-02-122013-02-062013-02-122013-02-062013-02-172013-02-17
Midwinter2012-02-042012-02-042012-02-042012-02-032012-03-072012-03-07
Millions2013-01-232013-01-232012-11-182013-01-232013-01-212013-01-23
Ministry of Pain2012-12-212012-12-202012-12-202012-12-212012-12-292012-12-29
Mischief Makers2012-02-132012-02-132012-02-132012-02-132012-02-242012-02-24
Mischief Managed2019-05-182019-05-182019-05-182019-05-182019-05-182019-05-18
Mofish--2010-08-08---
Monged2013-01-252013-01-272013-01-272013-01-272013-02-072013-02-07
Muffins2014-07-192014-07-182014-07-142014-07-192014-07-242014-07-24
Mysfit Knights2011-10-292011-10-292011-10-292011-10-292011-10-292011-10-29
Nafri2017-03-172017-03-172017-03-172017-03-172017-03-182017-03-18
Nappula Liiga2012-09-032012-09-022012-09-032012-09-01--
Naru2013-02-172013-02-222013-02-222013-02-222013-02-222013-02-22
NERD-2018-05-252018-05-28---
Nibelung Valesti2011-02-242011-02-242011-02-242011-02-242011-02-242011-02-24
Night Breed2012-06-302012-06-302012-06-302012-11-222012-06-302012-11-22
Night Terror2011-09-072011-09-072011-09-072011-09-072011-09-072011-09-07
Nightbane2015-08-032015-08-032015-08-032015-08-032015-06-252015-08-03
No Life2012-05-102012-05-102012-05-102012-05-102012-05-122012-05-12
None Shall Pass2012-01-062012-01-062012-01-042011-12-252012-01-142012-01-14
Nonsensical Normalcy2013-01-232013-01-232013-01-232013-01-232013-01-232013-01-23
Nopar2019-11-282019-11-282019-11-282019-11-282019-11-282019-11-28
North Wind Fist2018-07-292018-08-012018-08-012018-07-272018-12-132018-12-13
Nox Invictus2014-01-042014-01-042014-01-042013-12-262014-01-072014-01-07
Oatmeal2017-04-052017-04-052017-04-052017-04-05--
Odisea2011-12-092011-12-092011-12-092011-12-092011-12-072011-12-09
Of Blood and Tears2011-11-162011-11-162011-11-162011-11-162011-11-162011-11-16
Of Honor2012-10-252012-10-252012-10-252012-10-252012-10-252012-10-25
Ogre Groupies2015-07-282015-07-262015-07-262015-07-262015-09-012015-09-01
Old Spice2013-08-312013-08-312013-08-312013-08-312013-08-312013-08-31
One Man Army2012-11-052012-11-052012-11-052012-11-052012-11-052012-11-05
Only the Brave2014-08-112014-07-302014-08-112014-08-112014-08-202014-08-20
Order of the Steinback2014-05-252014-05-252014-05-252014-05-252014-05-282014-05-28
Orestes2013-06-162013-06-162013-06-142013-06-162013-06-202013-06-20
Out of Order2019-04-072019-04-062019-04-072019-04-062019-04-132019-04-13
Pandemonium2015-02-222015-02-222015-02-222015-02-222015-02-222015-02-22
Phantom Prophecy2011-02-272011-02-272011-02-272011-02-272011-03-312011-03-31
Pickled Hatred2010-09-292010-09-292010-09-292010-09-292010-09-292010-09-29
Pink Fuzzy Bunnies2012-09-232012-09-232012-09-232012-09-232012-07-122012-09-23
Play Better2010-07-272010-07-272010-07-272010-07-272010-07-272010-07-27
Progeny2010-07-272010-07-272010-07-272010-07-272010-07-272010-07-27
Proximity2012-01-162012-01-162012-01-162012-01-162012-01-162012-01-16
Raeddningspatrullen2015-01-212015-01-202015-01-212015-01-202015-01-232015-01-23
Raiders of the Lost Dungeons2012-10-222012-10-222012-10-222012-02-282012-10-222012-10-22
Raw Talent2012-04-032012-04-032012-04-032012-04-032012-04-022012-04-03
Ready to Die2012-11-032012-11-032012-11-032012-11-032012-11-042012-11-04
Relax2011-11-112011-11-112011-11-112011-11-112011-11-112011-11-11
Remedy2010-09-182010-09-182010-09-182010-09-182010-10-022010-10-02
Rescue Riders2013-01-112013-01-112013-01-112013-01-112013-01-112013-01-11
Resonance2015-01-152015-01-162015-01-152015-01-15--
Revenant Wings2011-12-112011-12-112011-12-112011-12-092011-12-122011-12-12
Revolving Door2017-08-042017-08-042017-08-042017-08-042017-08-122017-08-12
Royal With Cheese2019-03-122018-04-152018-04-152019-03-12--
Ryno's Raiders2014-03-192014-03-192014-03-192014-03-192014-03-192014-03-19
Sanctuary2015-03-012015-03-012015-03-012015-03-012015-03-012015-03-01
Sanctum2013-12-292013-12-292013-12-282013-12-292014-01-022014-01-02
Scarlet Phoenix2012-09-112012-09-112012-09-112012-09-112012-09-112012-09-11
Scoob's Noobs2012-08-132012-08-132012-08-132012-08-132012-07-302012-08-13
Scripted Legacy2011-10-012011-10-012011-10-012011-10-012011-10-012011-10-01
Scrublords2019-09-112019-09-102019-09-102019-09-112019-09-112019-09-11
Scruffy Nerf Herders2012-02-062012-01-092012-01-132012-02-072012-02-152012-02-15
Second Best---2012-03-22--
Sereas2016-02-022016-02-062016-02-062016-02-042016-02-102016-02-10
Shattered2010-08-232010-08-282010-08-282010-08-292010-09-012010-09-01
Shattered Destiny2013-11-172013-11-172013-11-172013-11-172013-11-142013-11-17
Shrine2013-03-042013-03-042013-03-042013-03-042013-03-062013-03-06
Sidetracked2016-09-162016-09-102016-09-162016-09-112016-09-162016-09-16
Siegreich Valor2011-03-092011-03-112011-03-032011-03-092011-03-152011-03-15
Silent Redemption2014-07-192014-07-172014-07-172014-07-172016-12-042016-12-04
Silent Resurgence2014-05-032014-05-022014-05-022014-05-032014-05-052014-05-05
Skyfire2015-07-242015-07-132015-07-122015-07-242015-07-252015-07-25
Slackers2012-10-122012-10-122012-09-182012-09-222012-10-012012-10-12
Sola Gratia2012-09-222012-09-132012-11-062012-11-102012-11-102012-11-10
Solo loop2012-03-182012-03-182012-03-132012-03-182012-03-222012-03-22
Sons of the Guardian2011-12-092011-12-092011-12-092011-12-092011-12-092011-12-09
Sovereign2012-05-032012-05-032012-05-032012-05-032012-05-072012-05-07
Spectre2016-09-222016-09-182016-09-182016-09-222019-01-262019-01-26
Sped Forces2015-05-232015-05-262015-05-232015-05-032015-06-262015-06-26
Spirit Soaring2013-09-012013-09-012013-09-012013-09-012013-09-012013-09-01
Spitfire2012-05-242012-05-242012-05-242012-05-242012-05-242012-05-24
Swing Kicks2012-07-072012-07-072012-07-062012-07-072012-07-022012-07-07
Taco Bandits2010-08-272010-08-272010-08-272010-08-272010-08-302010-08-30
Tanelorn2013-05-062013-05-062013-05-062013-05-062013-05-062013-05-06
Team Dobbie2012-09-102012-09-102012-09-102012-09-102012-09-112012-09-11
Team Hlc2014-09-052014-09-042014-09-042014-09-052014-09-132014-09-13
Team Solo Dragon2013-12-182013-12-182013-12-182013-12-172013-12-112013-12-18
Tgiot2013-05-192013-05-162013-05-162013-05-192013-05-192013-05-19
The Elite2011-07-152011-07-152011-07-152011-07-152011-07-152011-07-15
The Escape Plan2014-02-072014-02-072014-02-032014-02-072014-02-072014-02-07
The High Castle2012-10-012012-10-012012-10-012012-10-012012-10-052012-10-05
The Inbetweeners2013-08-192013-08-192013-08-192013-08-012013-08-062013-08-19
The Istari Order2019-04-142019-04-142019-04-142019-04-14--
The Last Diadoch---2018-03-24--
The Nameless2012-12-292012-12-282012-12-282012-12-292012-12-292012-12-29
The Nordlings2013-02-222013-02-212013-02-212013-02-212013-02-222013-02-22
The Pwny Express2013-10-252013-10-252013-10-252013-10-252013-10-252013-10-25
The Syndicate2012-02-282012-02-282012-02-282012-02-282012-02-282012-02-28
The Tribunal2013-12-312013-12-312013-12-312013-12-302013-12-302013-12-31
The Unforgiven2013-05-242013-05-212013-05-212013-05-242013-04-042013-05-24
Theater of Pain2011-02-092011-02-092011-02-092011-02-092011-02-162011-02-16
There Is No Spoon2014-10-272014-10-252014-10-252014-10-272014-10-282014-10-28
Time Of Destiny2016-05-122016-05-122016-05-122016-05-122016-05-122016-05-12
Tribute2015-11-152015-11-142015-11-142015-11-152015-11-282015-11-28
Twilights Hammer2016-11-152016-11-152016-11-152016-11-152016-11-152016-11-15
Tymoz Select2012-09-022012-09-022012-09-022012-09-022012-08-092012-09-02
Unruled2013-10-102013-10-102013-10-102013-10-102013-10-112013-10-11
Vae Victis2011-12-102011-12-102011-12-102011-12-102011-12-092011-12-10
Valhall2012-11-302012-12-012012-12-012012-11-302012-12-022012-12-02
Velox Versutus Vigilans2011-01-022011-01-022011-01-022010-09-132011-01-022011-01-02
Viridium2019-03-142019-03-142019-03-142019-03-142019-03-142019-03-14
Wife Aggro2015-05-272015-05-282015-05-282015-05-28--
Windblown2014-04-262014-04-262014-04-262014-04-262014-04-192014-04-26
Wraith2014-09-122014-09-122014-09-122014-09-122014-09-122014-09-12
Xorps Corps2014-12-152014-12-152014-12-152014-12-152014-12-152014-12-15