Guild Progression

GuildZi`ThuuliRedfangKoritzChristineAdriannaHatchetAzailVisathXeruCompleted
Acropolis2014-03-07---------
Aeternus Noctis2012-06-302012-07-17--------
Afterlife2015-09-112015-09-112015-09-112015-09-112015-09-112015-09-112015-09-112015-09-112015-09-112015-09-11
Ak'Anon Heroes2014-06-192014-06-192016-07-182016-07-252016-07-242016-07-252016-07-242016-07-252016-07-282016-07-28
Ancient Combattants2012-09-162012-10-062012-10-092013-02-102012-10-142013-02-102012-12-292013-02-15--
Ancient Souls2011-12-202011-12-202011-12-30-2012-01-09-----
And His Amazing Friends2012-04-242012-04-242012-04-242012-04-242012-04-252012-04-262012-04-252012-05-022012-05-062012-05-06
Arduous Attack2013-06-242013-06-272013-06-282013-07-142013-07-122013-07-152013-07-152013-07-152013-07-312013-07-31
Avant Garde2012-03-292012-03-292012-03-29-2012-07-29-2012-07-29---
Avarice2011-01-222011-02-27--------
Because We Can2012-02-232012-02-232012-03-062013-05-242013-05-242013-05-242013-05-242013-05-242013-06-042013-06-04
Black Tooth Grin Clan2014-07-312014-07-312014-07-312014-08-092014-08-092014-08-092014-08-092014-08-112014-08-172014-08-17
Blade2013-03-162013-03-302013-04-012013-04-052013-04-042013-04-052013-04-042013-04-052013-04-132013-04-13
Bloodmoon Rising2012-11-202012-11-20--------
Bound2011-10-082011-10-272011-11-292012-01-262011-12-012012-01-312012-01-262012-02-092017-03-112017-03-11
Brew Crew2012-04-112012-04-112012-04-162012-05-152012-04-182012-05-162012-05-162012-05-222012-06-102012-06-10
Burning Hammer2018-09-142018-09-162018-09-172018-09-202018-09-172018-09-202018-09-182018-09-202018-09-202018-09-20
Carnage2012-08-132012-09-092012-09-102012-09-232012-09-152012-10-062012-10-052012-10-072016-03-062016-03-06
Carolina Panthers2014-06-132016-02-032016-02-032016-02-032016-02-032016-02-032016-02-032016-02-032016-02-032016-02-03
Cascade2014-12-162014-12-292015-01-022015-01-032015-01-022015-01-032015-01-032015-01-142015-01-152015-01-15
Chaotic Armor Guild2012-01-21---------
Chiron2012-07-082012-07-082012-07-082012-07-302012-07-082012-08-112012-07-302012-08-112012-08-242012-08-24
Cobros2013-05-062013-05-062013-05-062013-05-062013-05-062013-05-062013-05-062013-05-062013-05-062013-05-06
Cognatus2013-11-212013-11-222013-11-232013-11-292013-11-292013-12-012013-11-292013-12-032013-12-072013-12-07
Collective Assault2012-11-13---------
Cosa Nostra2015-10-312015-10-312015-10-312015-11-192015-10-312015-10-312015-10-312015-11-192015-11-192015-11-19
Cube2016-07-20---------
Da Plunderin Pirates2011-12-112011-12-112011-12-112011-12-132011-12-112011-12-132011-12-132012-01-112012-01-112012-01-11
Dark Redemption2011-03-012011-03-142011-03-202011-06-232011-06-172011-07-112011-06-282011-07-132011-08-082011-08-08
Dark Tides2016-03-042016-03-042016-03-042016-03-042016-03-042016-03-042016-03-042016-03-042016-03-042016-03-04
Deforestation2014-01-232014-01-232014-01-232014-01-232014-01-242014-01-242014-01-242014-01-242014-01-232014-01-24
Demonic Embrace2011-01-24---------
Denizens of the Forest2013-01-242013-01-252013-02-032013-07-062013-02-272013-07-072013-06-282013-07-072013-07-292013-07-29
Dissonant Serenity2012-01-182012-01-282012-02-03-------
Drachenkinder2011-08-022011-12-072011-12-192012-01-032011-12-062011-12-112012-01-032011-12-072012-07-152012-07-15
Dragon Clans2012-03-112012-04-02--2013-02-13-----
Droog Army2013-10-142014-06-122014-06-122013-10-152013-10-152013-10-252013-10-252014-06-11--
El Guapo's Banditos2013-01-092013-01-092013-01-09-------
Elidor2018-09-212018-09-212018-09-212018-09-212018-09-212018-09-212018-09-212018-09-212018-09-212018-09-21
Enclave2018-10-092018-10-092018-10-092018-10-092018-10-092018-10-092018-10-092018-10-092018-10-092018-10-09
Eternal Paranoia2012-08-24---------
Europea2011-07-132011-07-232011-07-232011-07-272011-07-272011-07-232011-07-232011-07-272011-08-022011-08-02
Eversinabro2018-06-09-2019-10-06-------
Evil Empire2013-01-172013-01-172013-01-172013-02-032013-01-182013-01-182013-02-032013-02-032016-11-102016-11-10
Fail Train2012-11-09-2012-11-12-------
Falsification2015-02-132015-02-18--------
Familjen2013-09-292013-09-292013-10-272014-02-162013-12-25-2014-01-05---
Feng Shui2011-08-082011-08-212011-09-032012-02-202012-02-122012-02-212012-02-162012-02-262013-02-152013-02-15
Five Rings2012-04-142012-04-162012-04-16-------
Fizzle Dings2014-01-252014-01-252014-01-252014-09-192014-09-192013-12-292013-12-292014-09-192014-09-192014-09-19
Foolish Mortals2015-04-01-----2015-04-01---
Forest Fanatics2013-10-09---------
Forsaken Fury2013-04-072013-04-102013-04-132013-04-212013-04-202013-04-242013-04-232013-04-242013-05-122013-05-12
Fremgang2016-02-082016-02-082016-02-092016-02-162016-02-182016-02-232016-02-202016-02-232016-02-232016-02-23
Furia Hispana2013-06-182013-06-192013-06-272013-07-302013-07-212013-07-302013-07-302013-08-022013-08-102013-08-10
Gangnam Style2012-10-14---2012-10-14-----
Gnomercy2013-03-292013-03-292013-03-292013-03-292013-03-292013-03-292013-03-292013-03-292013-03-292013-03-29
Gnomes are us2012-10-262012-10-262012-10-262012-10-262012-10-262012-10-262012-10-262012-10-262012-10-312012-10-31
Grayson's Few2015-06-182015-06-182015-06-182015-06-192015-06-192015-06-192015-06-192015-06-222016-01-172016-01-17
Guardians of the Tower2015-12-042015-12-042015-12-042015-12-042015-12-042015-12-052015-12-052015-12-042015-12-052015-12-05
Heroes of the Seven Suns2019-01-242019-02-022019-02-062019-08-222019-08-182019-08-292019-08-182019-09-052019-09-292019-09-29
Hooptie's Haus2016-03-222016-03-252016-03-252016-04-142016-03-262016-04-142016-04-022016-04-162016-04-172016-04-17
Houlk's Heroes2013-09-032013-12-212013-10-132013-12-222013-12-212013-12-222013-12-222013-12-242014-06-262014-06-26
Imperium2011-07-092011-08-212011-08-302011-09-172011-09-09-2011-09-17---
Killer Kitty Club2014-05-042014-05-182014-05-202014-05-252014-05-252014-05-272014-05-252014-06-092014-06-122014-06-12
Knights of the Tribunal2013-03-142013-03-152013-03-25-2013-04-05-----
Landslide2012-07-302012-08-262012-09-302012-10-212012-09-302012-10-212012-10-162012-10-212012-10-282012-10-28
Legacy of Fine Steel2015-08-31---------
Legion of Darkness2018-01-192018-01-202018-01-202018-01-192018-01-192018-01-192018-01-192018-01-192018-01-192018-01-20
Legion of Death2012-03-28---------
Legion of Fail2015-11-172015-11-172015-11-192015-11-172015-11-202015-11-172015-11-172015-11-172015-11-172015-11-20
Legion Of Zek2013-11-122013-11-172013-11-172013-11-192013-11-172013-11-192013-11-172013-11-192013-12-232013-12-23
Lost and Forgotten2012-03-13---------
Loyalist2012-04-072012-05-072012-06-04-2012-06-08-----
Men of Crystal2012-01-14---------
Men of Dummy2012-01-102012-01-172012-01-26-2012-02-08-----
Men of Here2012-01-182012-01-182012-02-08-2012-02-08-----
Men of Nameone2012-05-02---2012-10-31-----
Men of Valor2012-01-032012-01-172012-01-192012-10-122012-02-072012-10-172012-09-262013-12-07--
Millions2013-01-292013-02-012013-02-022013-02-042013-02-032013-02-072013-02-072013-02-112013-02-162013-02-16
Ministry of Pain2016-06-052017-04-102017-04-102017-04-112017-04-102017-04-112017-03-212017-04-112017-04-222017-04-22
Mischief Managed2019-06-202019-07-162019-07-292019-11-172019-11-152019-11-172019-11-16---
Monged2014-03-302014-04-132014-04-142014-04-272014-04-272014-04-272014-04-272014-04-282014-05-052014-05-05
Monolith2013-08-312013-08-312013-08-312013-08-312013-08-312013-08-312013-08-31---
Nafri2017-04-302017-05-062017-05-062017-05-192017-05-192017-05-192017-05-192017-06-042017-06-042017-06-04
Naru2013-03-162013-04-102013-04-112013-04-282013-03-152013-04-252013-04-242013-04-252013-05-022013-05-02
Nibelung Valesti2011-08-042011-08-052011-08-132011-08-312011-08-282011-09-152011-08-282011-09-172011-09-232011-09-23
Night Breed2012-12-232012-12-232012-12-272012-12-312012-12-312012-12-312012-12-312012-12-31--
Night Terror2011-10-222011-11-122011-11-13-2011-11-14-----
Nightbane2015-06-162015-06-162015-06-162015-06-172015-06-172015-06-172015-06-172015-06-172015-06-182015-06-18
None Shall Pass2017-01-02----2017-07-30----
Odisea2012-01-072012-01-07--------
Of Honor2012-10-282012-11-022012-11-012012-11-142012-11-022012-11-142012-11-032012-11-142013-12-312013-12-31
Old Spice2013-09-112013-09-112013-09-14-2013-09-142013-09-142013-09-142013-09-14--
Only the Brave2014-10-172014-10-212014-11-092014-11-262014-11-202014-11-262014-11-262014-12-07--
Out of Order2019-05-242019-07-152019-08-012019-11-122019-08-112019-11-16----
Pandemonium2015-02-232015-02-232015-02-232015-02-232015-02-232015-02-232015-02-232015-02-232015-02-232015-02-23
Phantom Prophecy2011-07-122011-07-162011-09-012011-09-282011-09-222011-10-052011-09-282011-10-072011-10-182011-10-18
Pink Fuzzy Bunnies2012-11-022012-11-022012-11-022012-11-142012-11-092012-11-132012-11-092012-11-142012-11-152012-11-15
Play Better2010-08-192010-08-252010-09-012010-01-132010-10-012010-11-092010-10-062010-11-092011-01-292011-01-29
Progeny2013-05-152013-05-162013-05-232013-05-282013-05-272014-01-222013-05-292014-01-262014-12-062014-12-06
Proximity2012-02-292012-04-092012-04-10-------
Raeddningspatrullen2015-04-202015-04-212015-04-212015-04-242015-04-232015-04-242015-04-232015-04-252015-04-272015-04-27
Raiders of the Lost Dungeons2013-08-212013-08-252013-08-252013-11-222013-08-182013-11-232013-11-232013-11-232013-11-272013-11-27
Raw Talent2012-04-102012-04-122012-04-12-2012-04-12-----
Relax2013-07-16---------
Revenant Wings2011-12-062011-12-062011-12-072011-12-062011-12-062011-12-062011-12-062011-12-062011-12-062011-12-07
Sanctuary2015-02-222015-02-222015-02-222015-02-272015-02-282015-02-222015-02-252015-02-282015-02-222015-02-28
Sanctum2014-03-282015-04-242014-04-252015-04-272015-04-272015-04-302015-04-302015-05-01--
Scarlet Phoenix2012-09-232012-09-232012-09-232012-10-062012-10-062012-10-072012-10-062012-10-07--
Scoob's Noobs2012-07-292012-07-29--2012-07-29-----
Scripted Legacy2011-12-092011-12-302012-01-102012-01-232012-01-202012-01-302012-01-222012-01-302012-02-252012-02-25
Scrublords2019-09-222019-09-222019-09-272019-10-092019-10-052019-10-132019-10-062019-10-14--
Scruffy Nerf Herders2012-06-18---------
Shattered2010-11-112010-12-012010-12-152011-01-242011-01-042011-01-272011-01-192011-02-072011-02-212011-02-21
Shattered Destiny2013-11-232013-11-232014-01-222014-01-222014-01-222014-01-222014-01-222014-01-242014-01-262014-01-26
Siegreich Valor2011-08-152011-11-12--------
Silent Resurgence2014-05-182014-05-232014-05-232014-06-022014-06-012014-06-022014-06-012014-06-022014-06-172014-06-17
Slackers2012-10-162012-10-292012-11-062012-11-182012-11-132012-11-212012-11-212012-11-262019-11-152019-11-15
Sola Gratia2013-04-032013-04-072013-04-092013-06-242013-06-23-----
Sped Forces2015-08-02---------
Spirit Soaring2013-09-072013-09-172013-09-222015-11-242015-11-232015-11-242015-11-242015-12-06--
Spitfire2012-07-152012-08-162012-08-242012-09-142012-08-312012-09-152012-09-032012-09-152012-09-152012-09-15
Swing Kicks2012-07-082012-07-212012-07-252012-08-122012-07-252012-08-132012-08-112012-08-13--
Taco Bandits2014-08-052014-08-092014-08-102014-08-112014-08-102014-08-142014-08-102014-08-102014-08-152014-08-15
Team Hlc2014-10-08---------
Team Solo Dragon2013-12-142013-12-142014-01-052014-01-142014-01-142014-01-142014-01-142014-01-142014-01-202014-01-20
Tgiot2013-06-062013-06-072013-06-192013-06-262013-06-192013-06-272013-06-202016-03-11--
The Elite2011-08-22---------
The Last Diadoch----2017-12-142017-12-14----
The Pwny Express2013-12-012013-12-032013-12-032014-01-062013-12-152014-01-062013-12-152014-01-07--
The Syndicate2012-03-062012-03-042012-03-11-2012-03-02-----
The Unforgiven2013-05-202013-05-212013-05-212013-05-262013-05-212013-05-262013-05-242013-05-262013-05-282013-05-28
Theater of Pain2019-04-102019-04-102019-04-102019-03-102019-03-052019-03-112019-03-042019-03-162019-04-102019-04-10
There Is No Spoon2014-11-142014-11-142014-11-172014-11-182014-11-182014-11-182014-11-182014-11-182015-01-052015-01-05
Time Of Destiny2016-05-21---------
Twilights Hammer2016-11-15---------
Tymoz Select2013-06-15---------
Vae Victis2011-12-062011-12-062011-12-062011-12-152011-12-062011-12-152011-12-152011-12-162011-12-202011-12-20
Valhall2013-01-202013-03-182013-03-182013-03-212013-03-182013-03-272013-03-212013-04-032013-04-112013-04-11
Velox Versutus Vigilans2011-04-172011-04-212011-06-232011-08-212011-08-212011-08-212011-08-212011-08-212011-08-262011-08-26
Viridium2019-03-102019-03-102019-03-102019-03-052019-03-052019-03-052019-03-052019-03-052019-03-052019-03-10
Xorps Corps2014-12-282014-12-282014-12-282014-12-152014-12-152014-12-152014-12-152014-12-152014-12-152014-12-28